Район
Октябрьский округ
Правобережный округ
Свердловский округ
Улица
3 Июля
Академика Бурденко
Академика Бурденко
Академическая
Академическая
Алмазная
Алмазная
Байкальска
Байкальская
Байкальская
Байкальский тракт
Баррикад
Баррикад
Баумана
Баумана
Безбокова
Безбокова
Берёзовая Роща
Берёзовая Роща
Бородина
Боткина
Вампилова
Вампилова
Верхняя Набережная
Верхняя Набережная
Вокзальная
Волгоградская
Волжская
Волжская
Воровского
Воровского
Воронежская
Воронежская
Гагарина бульвар
Гагарина бульвар
Генерала Доватора
Главная Кировская
Гоголя
Горка станция
Горького
Грибоедова
Грязнова
Дальневосточная
Декабрьских Событий
Декабрьских Событий
Деповский переулок
Депутатская
Депутатская
Джамбула
Джамбула
Дзержинского
Доржи Банзарова
Доржи Банзарова
Дорога на Мельничную Падь 4 км
Дыбовского
Дыбовского
Ершовский микрорайон
Железнодорожная 2-я
Железнодорожная 2-я
Железнодорожная 4-я
Желябова
Желябова
Жигулёвская
Жигулёвская
Жукова
Загоскина
Зверева
Зелёный микрорайон
Зимняя
Зимняя
Карла Либкнехта
Карла Либкнехта
Карла Маркса
Киевская
Киевская
Киренская
Кожзаводская
Красноармейская
Красноказачья 1-я
Красноказачья 1-я
Красных Мадьяр
Красных Мадьяр
Крылатый микрорайон
Крымская
Левый берег Каи
Ленина
Ленина
Ленская
Лермонтова
Лермонтова
Летописца Нита Романова
Линия 5-я
Литвинова
Литвинова
Лыткина
Мало-Якутская
Маршала Жукова проспект
Маршала Жукова проспект
Маршала Конева
Маршала Конева
Маяковского
Медведева
Медведева
Московская 1-я
Муравьёва
Мухиной
Некрасова
Новаторов
Новаторов
Обручева
Октябрьской Революции
Октябрьской Революции
Олега Кошевого
Олега Кошевого
Омулевского
Павла Красильникова
Партизанская
Партизанская
Первомайский микрорайон
Первомайский микрорайон
Петрова
Петрова
Пискунова
Подаптечная
Поленова
Помяловского
Помяловского
пос. Берёзовый
Постышева бульвар
Постышева бульвар
Приморский микрорайон
Пролетарская
Пролетарская
Рабочего Штаба
Рабочего Штаба
Радищева
Ракитная
Ракитная
Ржанова
Ржанова
Розы Люксембург
Розы Люксембург
Рябикова бульвар
Рябикова бульвар
Рябикова бульвар
Свердлова
Свердлова
Седова
Сергеева
Сергеева
Сибирская
Сибирская
Сибирских Партизан
Сибирских Партизан
Советская
Советская
Советский 15-й пер
Советский 15-й пер
Советский 15-й переулок
Софьи Перовской
Софьи Перовской
Станиславского
Станиславского
Степана Разина
Сухэ-Батора
Тельмана
Терешковой
Терешковой
Тимирязева
Толевая
Топкинский микрорайон
Трактовая
Трактовая
Трилиссера
Трилиссера
Тухачевского
Удинский проезд
Украинская
Украинская
Улан-Баторская
Университетский микрорайон
Университетский микрорайон
Урицкого
Франк-Каменецкого
Фридриха Энгельса
Фрунзе
Фурье
Цимлянская
Цэсовская Набережная
Челнокова
Чехова
Чехова
Шевцова
Ширямова
Ширямова
Шишкина
Юбилейный микрорайон
Юбилейный микрорайон
Юрия Тена
Ядринцева
Ярославского
Ярославского
Открыто сейчас
Круглосуточно
В указанное время